Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, CROFTON HOUSE, PARK STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0EA
← Back to All Properties