Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+0.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HS
← Back to All Properties