Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 18, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,995
+10.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties