Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WATLING DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7FX
← Back to All Properties