43, DARNLEY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£236,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+190.9%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£236,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750+90.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+35.4%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1