Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NEWTONS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+187.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2SB
← Back to All Properties