36, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+14.9%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+129.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750+9.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,183 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,567
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1