25, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000-10.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950+37.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1