Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBERLEY, PINEWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.8%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+347.8%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4DA
← Back to All Properties