Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+13.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+147.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,615
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5ST
← Back to All Properties