Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CEMETERY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+98.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500
+36.1%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6RH
← Back to All Properties