Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1XW
← Back to All Properties