10, OLD PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£144,000+15.2%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+150.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+14.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1