Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SPRINGVALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,050
Last Sold Price
17 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,050
+8.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9SA
← Back to All Properties