Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STARNHILL WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
-3.5%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+32.1%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 1 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8ZT
← Back to All Properties