Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260C, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+66.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-26.5%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 November 2008
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2DS
← Back to All Properties