Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+83.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7JN
← Back to All Properties