185, DALTON GREEN LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,900
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£18,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,900-16.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
-£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+388.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+87.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1