Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,010
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,010
-0.7%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
-£990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+32.2%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,200
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties