Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WELLINGTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+91.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+6.4%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9XB
← Back to All Properties