Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,000
-48.2%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0SU
← Back to All Properties