APARTMENT 810, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+24.2%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-16.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,375
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1