Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SLOANE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
+0.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+237.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3LT
← Back to All Properties