Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STONECROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+206.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4HA
← Back to All Properties