58, CLEARBROOK CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+58.0%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+54.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1