107, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+207.9%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+149.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1