Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-22.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+216.3%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Detached
+£86,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,151
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties