54, QUEEN STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.6%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+227.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+5.8%
Sold on 24 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1