Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£910,000
+54.2%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£590,000
+48.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500
+19.5%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+174.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties