4, CELANDINE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-1.5%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500+120.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+23.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,200
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1