Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,750
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£59,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£222,750
+36.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #8
£163,500
+11.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,000
-3.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+50.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+23.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties