35, CRESCENT WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+134.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-18.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1