Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+38.4%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties