Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HANDLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+21.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5JH
← Back to All Properties