Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3JP
← Back to All Properties