Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOFTOS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.4%
Price Change
+£64,240 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+270.4%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,760
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3HA
← Back to All Properties