Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSEDALE AVENUE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+90.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+52.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1FJ
← Back to All Properties