Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59B, PERRY HILL ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+23.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+99.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0AW
← Back to All Properties