Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRAYS CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3LU
← Back to All Properties