Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCHMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+103.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9DP
← Back to All Properties