Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HOMESTEAD COURT, MIDDLEWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-20.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+25.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+23.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7US
← Back to All Properties