FLAT 1, CLOVER COURT, 49, SANDLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.3%
Price Change
+£101,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,995+209.3%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1