Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ST NORBERT DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+29.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties