Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILDRED WAY, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9SQ
← Back to All Properties