Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-11.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties