Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHILVER DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+0.6%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+76.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0TS
← Back to All Properties