2, ST ANNES WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£129,500+127.2%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-4.9%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1