Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+107.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties