Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROGERLEY CLOSE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+228.3%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PL
← Back to All Properties