Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEPYS AVENUE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SH
← Back to All Properties